halatarnowopolski
  Strzelcy VII Edycji Halowej Ligi Piłki Nożnej
 

STRZELCY VII EDYCJI HALOWEJ
LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ


27 GOLE
GRZEGORZ REISIG (FUTSAL TEAM CHRZĄSTOWICE)


18 GOLI
PIOTR POPIOŁEK (TOMI MARKT)

  DANIEL STUPAK (EKO-PACZE)

17 GOLI
TOBIASZ SWOBODA (BURZA KOSOROWICE)

14 GOLI
JAKUB LABISZ (ZIP SKŁAD)

13 GOLI 
PATRYK HRUZIK (BURZA KOSOROWICE)

12 GOLI
PATRYK MATUSZEK ( MALIK PRZYWORY)

11 GOLI
  KRZYSZTOF MALIK (MALIK PRZYWORY)
MATEUSZ STEINHOF (MALIK PRZYWORY)

DAWID SKRZYPCZYK (ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY)

9 GOLI
KAMIL SKÓRA (TOMI MARKT)
 
OLIWER MATUSZEK (MALIK PRZYWORY)

8 GOLI
PRZEMEK BORAWSKI (BORUSSIA WUNDERWAFFE 04)

WOJCIECH JAWORSKI (EKO-PACZE)

7 GOLI
TOMASZ MICHOŃ (TOMI MARKT)

AREK KORNAFEL (ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY)

  DENIS GORDZIELIK (BORUSSIA WUNDERWAFFE04)

IGNACY KULCZYCKI (FUTSAL TEAM CHRZĄSTOWICE)

6 GOLI
DANIEL HARTMAN ( TOMI MARKT)

MARTIN WITEK (BORUSSIA WUNDERWAFFE 04)

TOMASZ PASOŃ (MALIK PRZYWORY)

5 GOLI
 ŁUKASZ MAŁEK (TOMI MARKT)

PAWEŁ KORAB (MALIK PRZYWORY)

MATEUSZ WEIDLER (EKO-PACZE)

DAMIAN KROKER (BORUSSIA WUNDERWAFFE 04)
RAFAŁ SZOPA (BORUSSIA WUNDERWAFFE 04)

MATEUSZ SAWLIK (FUTSAL TEAM CHRZĄSTOWICE)


 4 GOLE
TOMASZ KESSLER (MALIK PRZYWORY)
 
PIOTR MULARCZYK (FUTSAL TEAM CHRZĄSTOWICE)

DANIEL KRUPOP (EKO-PACZE)

MICHAŁ SWOBODA (BURZA KOSOROWICE)

ALEKSANDER WYZGOŁ (ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY)

MICHAŁ KUNCE (ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY)
DAMIAN CZEMPIEL ( ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY)

PATRYK PALZER (TOMI MARKT)

3 GOLE
MATEUSZ PATOLA (TOMI MARKT)
MATEUSZ ZALEWSKI (TOMI MARKT)

DAWID PIETRUNIAK ( ZIP SKŁAD)

TOMASZ SKRZYPCZYK (BORUSSIA WUNDEWAFFE 04)
PATRYK KOKOT (BORUSSIA WUNDERWAFFE 04)

TOMASZ REINERT (BURZA KOSOROWICE)
PIOTR WLOKA ( BURZA KOSOROWICE)
    
ROBERT CICHOŃ (ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY)

2 GOLE
DAMIAN MALIK (MALIK PRZYWORY)
TOMASZ PATOŁA (MALIK PRZYWORY)

PAWEŁ FESSER (TOMI MARKT)
PIOTR RUZIK (TOMI MARKT)

PIOTR PLOCH (ZIP SKŁAD)
MICHAŁ SMAROŃ (ZIP SKŁAD)

FABIAN GOLSCH (FUTSAL TEAM CHRZĄSTOWICE)
WOJCIECH KRÓL (FUTSAL TEAM CHRZĄSTOWICE)

TOMASZ WOLANY (ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY)
GRZEGORZ PYKA (ORZEŁ MOKRE ŁANY)

DAMIAN ŁACIAK (BURZA KOSOROWICE)

BARTEK WOJDAK (BORUSSIA WUNDERWAFFE 04)
 
GRACJAN HABDAS (EKO-PACZE)

 1 GOL
DOMINIK SROKA (ZIP SKŁAD)
RADOSŁAW CHOJNOWSKI (ZIP SKŁAD)
PIOTR BATÓG (ZIP SKŁAD)
SEBASTIAN SENISZYN (ZIP SKŁAD)

PIOTR ZOGLOWEK (MALIK PRZYWORY)
ŁUKASZ GODLEWSKI (MALIK PRZYWORY)
MATEUSZ SOMER (MALIK PRZYWORY)

JAKUB WACŁAWCZYK (EKO-PACZE)
ROBERT MAZUREK (EKO-PACZE)
MAREK ANIOŁ (EKO-PACZE)
TOBIASZ PIETRUSZKA (EKO-PACZE)
KAMIL KOWALCZYK (EKO-PACZE)
DAWID KOWALCZYK (EKO-PACZE)
DENIS ZAJDEL (EKO-PACZE)

DAWID ZOGLOWEK (TOMI MARKT)

PIOTR WAWRZYNIAK ( BORUSSIA WUNDERWAFFE 04)
MATEUSZ KRUPA 
(BORUSSIA WUNDERWAFFE 04)

GRZEGORZ JANOSZKA (BORUSSIA WUNDERWAFFE 04)

JACEK FIGURA (FUTSAL TEAM CHRZĄSTOWICE)
ROBERT ZURAD
 (FUTSAL TEAM CHRZĄSTOWICE)
DAWID STASCH ( FUTSAL TEAM CHRZĄSTOWICE)
TOMASZ CZYRNIA (FUTSAL TEAM CHRZĄSTOWICE)

KRZYSZTOF HRUZIK (BURZA KOSOROWICE)
MATIJAS SWOBODA (BURZA KOSOROWICE)
MAREK CICHOŃ ( BURZA KOSOROWICE)









Dodaj komentarz do tej strony:
Twoje imię:
Twoja wiadomość:

 
   
 
=> Chcesz darmową stronę ? Kliknij tutaj! <=