halatarnowopolski
  Strzelcy
 


organizator 



patronat techniczny rozgrywek 

 

STRZELCY

 

34 gole

 

Mateusz Steinhof (Sztajni Team)

 

32 goli

 

Michał Zimon (Smerfy)

 

15 goli

 

Beniamin Glinka (Smerfy)

 

14 goli

 

Marcel Molendowski (Krasiejów Grać)

 

13 goli

 

Maciej Capiga (Smerfy)

 

12 goli

 

Wojciech Jaworski (Maxbud)

 

11 goli

 

Mateusz Świerc (Krasiejów Grać)

 

10 goli

 

Mateusz Stanowski (Czarne Charaktery)

 

Daniel Stupak (Maxbud)

 

9 goli

 

Bartosz Kuczer (Krasiejów Grać)

 

Jakub Kopacz (Polska Myśl Szkoleniowa)

 

Mateusz Sommer ( Malik Przywory)

 

Marcel Garbas (Czarne Charaktery)

 

8 goli

 

Dawid Pietruniak (Tomi Markt)

 

Paweł Korab (Sztajni Team)

 

Piotr Joszko (Czarne Charaktery)

 

Markus Salzburg (Krasiejów Grać)

 

7 goli

 

Kamil Skóra (Tomi Markt)

 

Piotr Popiołek (Tomi Markt)

 

Edmund Machnik (Krasiejów Grać)

 

Daniel Krupop (Malik Przywory)

 

Kamil Paź (Sztajni Team)

 

6 goli

 

Jarek Pydych (Tomi Markt)

 

Łukasz Glinka (Smerfy)

 

Tobiasz Swoboda (Malik Przywory)

 

Tomasz Bartek (Malik Przywory)

 

5 goli

 

Jacek Błachut (Malik Przywory)

 

Szymon Kazimieruk (Polska Myśl Szkoleniowa)

 

Patryk Garwol (Polska Myśl Szkoleniowa)

 

Dawid Kowalczyk (Maxbud)

 

Piotr Ruzik (Tomi Markt)

 

Grzegorz Stróżyk (Sztajni Team)

 

Adam Matuszek (Sztajni Team)

 

Robert Mazurek (Maxbud)

 

4 gole

 

Michał Wastag (Smerfy)

 

Larys Koźlik (Sztajni Team)

 

Mateusz Weidler (Maxbud)

 

Adrian Doliński (Malik Przywory)

 

Błażej Konop (Krasiejów Grać)

 

3 gole

 

Janek Ciasto (Smerfy)

 

Dawid Maulski (Krasiejów Grać)

 

Nazar Hrytsyna (Tomi Markt)

 

Piotr Reinert (Malik Przywory)

 

Zbiniew Kalinowski (Malik Przywory)

 

Krzysztof Suchanek (Malik Przywory)

 

Dominik Skóra (Polska Myśl Szkoleniowa)

 

Jakub Labisz (Maxbud)

 

Jakub Wacławczyk (Maxbud)

 

2 gole

 

Michał Smaroń (Maxbud)

 

Daniel Suchecki (Sztajni Team)

 

Damian Baron (Sztajni Team)

 

Paryk Hruzik (Malik Przywory)

 

Gracjan Habdas (Tomi Markt)

 

Paweł Fesser (Tomi Markt)

 

Kuba Komko (Polska Myśl Szkoleniowa)

 

Rafał Kaczmarczyk (Czarne Charaktery)

 

Benedykt Czollek (Czarne Charaktery)

 

Michał Deja (Czarne Charaktery)

 

Kuba Trytko (Smerfy)

 

Marcin Długosz (Smerfy)

 

1 gol

 

Krystian Polok (Maxbud)

 

Sebastian Bryłka (Maxbud)

 

Marek Anioł (Maxbud)

 

Dawid Wolny (Malik Przywory)

 

Damian Malik (Malik Przywory)

 

Daniel Skorupa (Malik Przywory)

 

Daniel Hartman (Tomi Markt)

 

Michał Galla (Tomi Markt)

 

Szymon Lewandowski (Tomi Markt)

 

Dariusz Kochanek (Tomi Markt)

 

Tomasz Michoń (Tomi Markt)

 

Ksawery Jarosiński (Krasiejów Grać)

 

Kuba Mroszczyk (Krasiejów Grać)

 

Łukasz Kuczer (Krasiejów Grać)

 

Adam Jędrysiak (Krasiejów Grać)

 

Larys Koźlik (Sztajni Team)

 

Samuel Czollek (Czarne Charaktery)

 

Maciej Wierzbicki (Polska Myśl Szkoleniowa)

 

Rafał Staś (Polska Myśl Szkoleniowa)

Kacper Krysiński (Polska Myśl Szkoleniowa)

 

Mateusz Dawid (Polska Myśl Szkoleniowa)






Dodaj komentarz do tej strony:
Twoje imię:
Twoja wiadomość:

 
   
 
=> Chcesz darmową stronę ? Kliknij tutaj! <=